Tanulóink névsora

2018/2019. tanév

 

9. évfolyam

 

 

9. V osztály

 

1/9. K osztály

 

1/9.C osztály

 

1/9.Vp osztály

 

1/9.Vsz osztály

  Osztályfőnök:
Bodnár Éva
  Osztályfőnök:
Palaticzky Anett
  Osztályfőnök:
Szalainé Forgács Klaudia
  Osztályfőnök:
Ondrécskáné Domán Zsuzsanna
  Osztályfőnök:
Herczegné Vallus Andrea
 

28 fő

  30 fő   23 fő   24 fő   33 fő
 

  1. Bakos Renáta

  2. Balázs Anita Brigitta

  3. Banus Vanessza

  4. Bartus Ramóna

  5. Csicsics Csenge

  6. Csonka Sándor

  7. Dalzsuffó Kimberli

  8. Dankó Zsófia

  9. Dósa Roxána

  10. Elek Luca Krisztina

  11. Fekete Adrián

  12. Handó Réka

  13. Kupcsik Bence

  14. Lakatos Kármen

  15. Molnár Bence

  16. Mravcsik Violetta Dorottya

  17. Nagy Cintia

  18. Oláh Eszter Patrícia

  19. Oláh Gerda

  20. Sipos Noémi

  21. Szepesi Attila

  22. Szomora Kiara Mia

  23. Szvoren Ivett

  24. Talpas Veronika Izabella

  25. Táborszki Flóra

  26. Tóth Leó

  27. Tőre Zsanett

  28. Vidák Pénelopé

 
  1. Balázs Enikő Melánia

  2. Bada Ákos

  3. Berki Lilla

  4. Csemer Viktória

  5. Csonka Alexa

  6. Csonka Dániel

  7. Danyi Melánia

  8. Fekete Gizella Ramóna

  9. Finta Ádám László

  10. Horváth Natália

  11. Kardos Letícia Zsanett

  12. Klimasz Diána Annamária

  13. Kolompár Márió

  14. Kósa Rebeka

  15. Nagy Cintia

  16. Oláh Anasztázia

  17. Oláh Ágnes

  18. Oláh Bianka

  19. Oláh Dzsesszika Anna

  20. Oláh Patrícia Heléna

  21. Papp Melani Martina

  22. Rácz Barbara Dalma

  23. Rácz Ramóna

  24. Radics Evelin

  25. Radics Fruzsina

  26. Sevelya Fanni

  27. Szlávik Katalin

  28. Torják Gábor

  29. Vince Nikolett

  30. Zsemján Renáta

 
  1. Bada Bianka

  2. Balázs Angelika

  3. Balázs Henrietta

  4. Budveszel Natália Kiara

  5. Csemer Sarlott Ivett

  6. Fehér Hajnalka

  7. Gulyás Vivien

  8. Horváth Petra

  9. Karvaj Márió

  10. Kiss Nikolett

  11. Kónya Amanda

  12. Mezei Mirella

  13. Mondoc Szimonetta

  14. Nágel Jázmin Dominika

  15. Oláh Arlett

  16. Pisch Diána

  17. Plagány Anikó Julianna

  18. Rácz Mónika

  19. Rácz Szófia

  20. Somoskői Barbara

  21. Tóth Cintia

  22. Vincze Vivien

  23. Zabari Vivien

 
  1. Bogdán Krisztián Miklós

  2. Botos Bettina

  3. Botos Bianka

  4. Czuczu Adrián Kevin

  5. Csikós Letícia Eugénia

  6. Kocsis Mónika Petra

  7. Kovács Vivien Renáta

  8. Lakatos Natália Genovéva

  9. Oláh Alexander

  10. Oláh Kristóf Dominik

  11. Oláh Mercédesz

  12. Oláh Vanessza

  13. Oláh Viktória

  14. Oláh Viviána Ivett

  15. Rácz Rudolf

  16. Radics Loretta Zsaklin

  17. Radics Melissza

  18. Ruzsinszki Melina Piroska

  19. Sárközi Krisztofer

  20. Susán Viktória

  21. Tóth Eszter Anna

  22. Vadas Petra Daniella

  23. Zatykó Fruzsina Éva

  24. Zsákai Károly

 
  1. Balla Klarissza
  2. Berki Evelin
  3. Berzák Bence
  4. Botos Ferenc
  5. Bozsó Balázs János
  6. Brunda Bianka
  7. Csonka Attila Jácint
  8. Dávid Mercédesz Mária
  9. Ferov Adorján
  10. Gagyi Richárd
  11. Grédula Anna
  12. Horváth Alexandra
  13. Keszthelyi Klaudia
  14. Kodák Kristóf
  15. Kurcsik Angelika
  16. Kurcsik Milán
  17. Lakatos Sztella
  18. Lesziák Vivien
  19. Malomhegyi Bence
  20. Oláh Bendegúz
  21. Oláh Marcell
  22. Oláh Veronika
  23. Papp Adrienn Melinda
  24. Papp Ödön
  25. Rácz Győző Zoltán
  26. Sándor Evelin
  27. Szabó Dzsenifer Regina
  28. Szűcs Zoltán Martin
  29. Tupi Dominika Dalma
  30. Varga Patrícia
  31. Verbói Milán
  32. Viczián Enikő
  33. Táborita Martin

 

10. évfolyam

 

10. K osztály

 

10. V osztály

 

2/10. K osztály

2/10. Vf

2/10. Vp osztály

2/10. Vsz osztály

Osztályfőnök:
Deladi Ildikó
  Osztályfőnök:
Tarján Katalin
  Osztályfőnök:
Pópity Mariann
Osztályfőnök:
Boda Csaba
Osztályfőnök:
Heinczingerné Koncz Zsuzsanna
  Osztályfőnök:
Dede Boglárka

19 fő

18

22

15 fő

10 fő 20 fő
  1. Bangó Martin

  2. Berki Dzsenifer

  3. Berki Rikárd József

  4. Csák Tünde Virág

  5. Darai Fanni

  6. Gubán Martin

  7. Gulyás Gergő

  8. Horváth Marietta

  9. Mezei Dávid Krisztián

  10. Oláh Dzsesszika

  11. Oláh Mirtill

  12. Oláh Ramóna

  13. Oláh Veronika Gabriella

  14. Puporka Zsaklin

  15. Schneider Gábor

  16. Somoskői Levente Dominik

  17. Sőregi Leila

  18. Sőregi Vivien

  19. Urbán Bence Gergő

  1. Berki Krisztofer Lajos
  2. Bogár Nikoletta
  3. Borsovicz Tímea
  4. Csatlós Nóra
  5. Csemer Dzsenifer
  6. Csikós Dzsenifer
  7. Csonka Bettina
  8. Fésűs Fábián
  9. Humeny Nikolett
  10. Kerekes Anita
  11. Kucsik Róbert
  12. Pálfi Virág
  13. Petró Erik
  14. Rátóti Vivien Kitti
  15. Róth Hanna
  16. Rusz Dávid Gergő
  17. Szpisák Alexandra Margit
  18. Tóth Tibor Bence

 

  1. Antal Katalin Lilla

  2. Bali Lilla

  3. Bangó Imola

  4. Bangó Vanessza

  5. Bocsok Anita

  6. Bucsu Gabriella

  7. Czibula Melissza

  8. Danó Melánia

  9. Görcsi Barbara

  10. Griffaton Mira

  11. Král Patrícia Fruzsina

  12. Oláh Beatrix Tifani

  13. Oláh Krisztina

  14. Oláh Mercédesz Fernanda

  15. Puporka Mirjam Ramóna

  16. Rácz Klarissza Katalin

  17. Rácz Melissza

  18. Rácz Natália

  19. Rácz Rikárd Márió

  20. Rostás Viktória

  21. Rozgonyi Veronika

  22. Szabó Brigitta

  1. Bartus István Nikolasz
  2. Bencze Bettina
  3. Berki Teréz Rebeka
  4. Botos Dominika
  5. Csamer Kevin István
  6. Cseri Flórián
  7. Griffaton Bene Gábor
  8. Humenyi Adrienn
  9. Kökény Adrián Márk
  10. Lesziák Gergő László
  11. Mag Dominika
  12. Oláh Krisztofer
  13. Sárközi Roland
  14. Szajkó Dzsenifer
  15. Szomora Mánuel
  1. Gazsi Melissza

  2. Gábri Dávid Gábor

  3. Jónás Szebasztián Máté

  4. Juhász Mónika Anna

  5. László Bence

  6. Németh Dávid

  7. Novák Barbara

  8. Oláh Angelika

  9. Papp Patrik

  10. Puporka Dzsenifer Rea

  1. Almási Dominik Gyula

  2. Bangó Vanessza Mercédesz

  3. Baráth Nicolas

  4. Csernák Patrik

  5. Gere Dominik

  6. Gulyás Bálint

  7. Gulyás Dániel József

  8. Horváth Gabriella

  9. Kertész Brenda

  10. Marok Richárd Pál

  11. Mohammad Dávid Taj

  12. Molnár Tamás

  13. Nágel Tímea

  14. Németh Beatrix

  15. Oláh Violetta

  16. Pólyik Zoltán Balázs

  17. Rácz Erik

  18. Tóth Erik

  19. Váradi Attila

  20. Varga Virág

11. évfolyam

11. K osztály

11.V osztály

3/11. K osztály

3/11. Vp osztály 3/11. Vp osztály
Osztályfőnök:
Farkas László
Osztályfőnök:
Vinczéné Hurják Mónika
Osztályfőnök:
Kovács Zoltán
Osztályfőnök:
Hatvani Krisztina
Osztályfőnök:
Tóth Judit
13 fő 20 fő 14 fő 16 fő 12 fő
  1. Botos Lili Bettina
  2. Csonka Attila Márk
  3. Fülöp Milán Szabolcs
  4. Görcsi Gábor
  5. Jung Adrienn
  6. Nagy Erika
  7. Oláh Viktória
  8. Rácz Angelika
  9. Rácz Raul Rafael
  10. Rácz Roland Rokkó
  11. Sárközi Erik
  12. Szőke Szabolcs
  13. Vidák Roxána
  1. Berki Veronika

  2. Berndt Bianka Bernadett

  3. Gál Andrea

  4. Géczi Viktória Dorina

  5. Jakab Zsanett

  6. Jónás Rebeka

  7. Kovács Patrik Ramón

  8. Lónárt Anna Vanessza

  9. Medve Abigél

  10. Nagy Matild

  11. Oláh Bianka

  12. Oláh Liliána

  13. Oláh Ramóna Veronika

  14. Ozsvárt Viktória

  15. Rózsa Ildikó Nikoletta

  16. Sólyom Magdolna

  17. Szirtesi Ádám

  18. Szó Petra

  19. Tőzsér Viktória Mária

  20. Tupi Bettina Patrícia

  1. Berki Barbara

  2. Csonka Krisztián

  3. Horváth Hajnalka

  4. Keller Zsaklin

  5. Lajgút Attila György

  6. Mérai Éva

  7. Nágel József

  8. Oláh Patrik Martin

  9. Pintér Brigitta

  10. Puporka Barbara

  11. Pusuma Róbert

  12. Radván Dániel

  13. Sárközi Melissza

  14. Turbucz Regina Petra

 

  1. Balogh Andrea

  2. Baranyi Roland

  3. Baranyi Sándor

  4. Bartus Katalin

  5. Berki Anett

  6. Botos Zsuzsanna

  7. Cserháti Beatrix

  8. Góman Rebeka

  9. Horváth Henrietta

  10. Iványi Csenge Jázmin

  11. Oláh Gergő

  12. Oláh Letícia

  13. Oláh Szilvia

  14. Oláh Viktória

  15. Rátóti Melissza

  16. Tóth Brigitta

 

  1. Bánkúti Gabriella

  2. Barna Petra

  3. Bognár Zsanett

  4. Czikora Viktor

  5. Csikós Andrea

  6. Gregor Kristóf

  7. Jakubovics Mónika

  8. Kabók Larion

  9. Muska Krisztián

  10. Oláh Noé

  11. Sulyok Dániel

  12. Tran Van Anna Krisztina

12. évfolyam

12. K-V osztály

SzÉ/12/1 osztály

Osztályfőnök:
Füzesiné Schepácz Réka
  Osztályfőnök:
Kovács Sándor
21 fő   17 fő
  1. Csonka Bianka

  2. Donert Melani

  3. Gólián Kitti

  4. Kiss Szonja

  5. Kőrösi Krisztián

  6. Oláh Elemér Patrik

  7. Radics Evelin

  8. Sárközi Kevin András

  9. Szalmási Dzsenifer

  10. Toldi Melani

  11. Tőzsér Klaudia

  12. Babcsány Julianna

  13. Balázs Boglárka

  14. Kanász Krisztina

  15. Misi Martina

  16. Oláh Dzsenifer

  17. Rimai Olivér Krisztofer

  18. Romhányi Levente Szilveszter

  19. Szele Maja

  20. Vaspál Bence

  21. Zámbó Tamás Ronald

  1. Danó Nikoletta Natália

  2. Dénes Ábel

  3. Fábián Anett Viktória

  4. Kecskés Dorián

  5. Lengyel Dorina

  6. Nagy Zsolt

  7. Nemes Petra

  8. Nyerluc Viktória

  9. Oláh Angelika

  10. Oláh Mária Bianka

  11. Ponyi Noémi Bernadett

  12. Radics Ramóna

  13. Szeles Tamás Zsolt

  14. Szmolnik Máté

  15. Tarjáni Petra

  16. Tóth Oszkár

  17. Tóth Milán Csaba

13. évfolyam

5/13. K-V osztály

Osztályfőnök:
Pernyei Gusztáv
24 fő
  1. Bada Erika Zsuzsanna

  2. Balázs Dzsenifer

  3. Oláh Nikolasz

  4. Oravecz Krisztián

  5. Szabó Emília Krisztina

  6. Turcsányi Bence

  7. Valet Vitéz Balázs

  8. Vaspál Alex

  9. Bangó Zsolt

  10. Békefalvi Anna

  11. Csikós Zsuzsanna

  12. Ferencz Anna

  13. Fodor Erik

  14. Gortva Alexandra

  15. Horváth István Adrián

  16. Juhász Evelin Krisztina

  17. Majori Kinga

  18. Mocsár Enikő

  19. Oláh Csaba

  20. Petercsák Dóra

  21. Praveczki Barbara

  22. Szmolnik Dániel

  23. Tari Vivien

  24. Viskárdi Viktória